ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15143134
nr 1514 3134
Danka Jaworska
(f. 1951), Sverige
2 pcs. Danka Jaworska (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, 1980s. Litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 92x70 cm. Signed,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st. Signerade, 1980-tal. Färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 92x70 cm. Signerad
Danka Jaworska, Swedish painter, born in Poland 1951.
600
SEK 100
Monday January 9 2023
at 18:01:46
8/1 18:30:11